:



():

:

/ :

/ :

:

(..):
  

c

BAER
PCD
MDR1
EIC
DM
MH
CA
 
:





:

:


Russian interface
English interface

10.12.2016 / Special Oes Club Winner / () Stefan Popov
05.06.2016 / Club Champion Special show / () Joseph Guy ()
30.04.2016 / Special Oes Club Winner /. () . (Moldova)
07.02.2016 / Special Oes Club Winner / () Mary Anne Brocious (USA)
30.01.2016 / Special Oes Club Winner / () Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbiya/)
05.12.2015 / Special Oes Club Winner / () Karel Horak
15.11.2015 -/Delta-Pal, Moscow / Zorica Salijevic (Swewden)
01.11.2015 2015-2 `` ``Russia 2015-2 ``Cup Prezident RKF`` / Leif-Herman Wilberg (/Norway)
31.10.2015 2015-1/Russia 2015-1 / Margit Brenner(Austriya/)
11.10.2015 / Special Oes Club Winner / () Robert Kotlar (Hungary\)
09.08.2015 / Special Oes Club Winner / ()
04.07.2015 -2015 / Vladimir -2015 / Ervin Doecher
30.05.2015 CHAMPIONAT OES 2015 / - 2015 / () Mark Wibier (/Germany)
22.03.2015 2015-2 / Eurasia 2015-2 / Livija Zizevske (Lithuania-)
21.03.2015 2015-1 / Eurasia 2015-1 / Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist (Sweden-)
25.01.2015 / Special show Club Winner / () Neboisa Savicic
20.12.2014 2014 / GOLDEN COLLAR 2014 / Ole Staunskjaer (Denmark)
13.12.2014 ( )/SPECIAL SHOW (CANDIDATE TO CLUB CHAMPION) / () ./OVSYANNIKOVA J. (Russia/)
16.11.2014 `` 2014``/``Cup Of RKF President 2014`` /. ()
15.11.2014 2014/Season in N.Novgorod /. Otakar Vondrous ( / Cz)
09.11.2014 2014-2 `` ``Russia 2014-2 ``Cup Prezident RKF`` / Zorica Salijevic (Swewden)
08.11.2014 2014-1/Russia 2014-1 / Jurate Butriene (Lituane)
12.10.2014 / Special show Club Winner / () Nebojsa Svraka (
07.09.2014 `` - 2014``/``GOLDEN FAIR - 2014`` /Barbosov Kiril
06.09.2014 / Special show Club Winner / () .. ()/Zubkova L.A. (Russia)
06.09.2014 ( )/Special Show (Candidate to Club Champion) / () . . (,.)/Alekseev A. V. (Russia)
06.09.2014 2014``WINNER - 2014`` KLEIN, DAGMAR (Romania)
30.08.2014 `` -2014``/ ``Lord Novgorod the Great -2014`` /. ()/Mstislav Polivanoff (Russia)
24.08.2014 ````/Club``Kartel`` / f /Shamil Abrakimov (/Russia)
24.08.2014 ````/Club ``Arkon`` / /Galioskarova (/RU)
11.08.2014 OES Spesialty Show Tuusula Mary Anne Brocious (USA)
10.08.2014 2014/Wold Dog Show Anderson Diane (USA)
03.08.2014 / Special show Club Winner / () Barry Makepeace (UK)
19.07.2014 ````/KC 'Avers' / Balázsovits János Ferencné ()
19.07.2014 ````/KC``Triumf`` / . / Lidiya Sokolova (RU)
13.07.2014 ( ```` )/ Special show Club Winner ( club ``Askona``) /- () Otakar Vondrous ( / Cz)
05.07.2014 -2014 / Vladimir -2014 / Barbara Muller (Ch)
29.06.2014 `` 2`` / ``Beliy Nochi 2`` /- / Mr. Salvatore TRIPOLI
15.06.2014 Tromso Nina Karlsdotter ()
14.06.2014 Tromso Gerard Jipping ()
14.06.2014 / Special show Club Winner / () Mr.Minoru Fujita (Japan/)
13.06.2014 ``Meetings with breeders 2014``/`` 2014`` / Woody Nelson( /kennel Moptop, USA)
07.06.2014 Championat OES 2014 / - 2014 / () Heike Bilsheim()
07.06.2014 / Special show Club Winner / () Ramune Kazlauskaite ()
27.04.2014 `` 2014``/ Special OES show Club Winner /. () . ()
06.04.2014 - 2014/Delta Pal 2014 / G.Mulrooney ()
23.03.2014 `` -2 2014`` / ``Eurasia - 2 2014`` / JORGEN HIDSE ()
22.03.2014 `` -1 2014`` / ``Eurasia - 1 2014`` / JOHN WALSH ( )
01.03.2014 / Special show Club Winner / () Leif-Herman Wilberg (/Norway)
23.02.2014 `` 2014`` / ``WINTER OF BELARUS-2014`` Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal)
22.02.2014 `` -2014`` / ``WINTER OF BELARUS-2013`` ()
22.02.2014 ( )/Special Show (Candidate to Club Champion) / () . / Lidiya Sokolova (RU)
08.02.2014 `` `` / ``KLJ Fauna`` / ()
25.01.2014 / Special show Club Winner / () Zoran Curcic ()
21.12.2013 2013 / Golden Collar 2013 / Pedro Sanches Delarue ( PR)
08.12.2013 -, , /XX-Show, CAC, KChF RFSS/ / ( / )/Mihail PERMJaKOV (Rossija / Perm')
08.12.2013 / Cup of President RKF /- Cesare Calcinati ( / Italy)
20.10.2013 2013 / Cup of President of RKF 2013 / John Wauben (NL\)
19.10.2013 2013/ Russia 2013 / Birgitte Schlosh
06.10.2013 в -2013 /Viktor Shijan (/Ukraina)
06.10.2013 / Special show CAC Andrzej Stepinski (/Poland)
05.10.2013 в Ѳ -2013 /Oksana Gachina (Russia)
28.09.2013 `` -2013`` / ``Barhatniy Sezon -2013`` / Mrs. Dagmar KLEIN ()
22.09.2013 / Special show Club Winner / () Bo Skalin ( /Sweden)
07.09.2013 / Special show Club Winner / () ./ Zhitkova L.( /Russia)
25.08.2013 / Veliky Novgorod /. /Irina Azen (/Belarus)
04.08.2013 / Special show Club Winner / () Barbara Muller (CH)
03.08.2013 CACIB Bremen Barrie Croft (UK/)
28.07.2013 -2013 / Kursk-2013 / / Mr. Miodrag VRETENICIC (Montenegro)
06.07.2013 2013 / Vladimir 2013 / Cesare CALCINATI (/Italy)
06.07.2013 / Special show Club Winner /- () Dr Heidi Rolfes ( /South Africa)
30.06.2013 `` ``/``Treasure Island`` / B.Petkevica (/Latvia)
30.06.2013 ` -2`` /BELYE NOCHI2 2013Cup Of Prezident /- Leif-Herman Wilberg (/Norway)
29.06.2013 `` -1``/BELYE NOCHII 2013 /- ./Homasurydze R. (/RU)
15.06.2013 `` `` /``Smolensk Fortress`` / Denis Kuzelj / Cyprus
15.06.2013 ( ) / Special show (Club Winner) / () . / Lidiya Sokolova (RU)
12.06.2013 `` 2013``/``Meetings with breeders 2013`` / Christina Bailey (), Zottel's
09.06.2013 ( )/Special Show (Candidate to Club Champion) / () . (/Russia)
08.06.2013 Championat OES 2013 / - 2013 / () Pamela Runderkamp ()
08.06.2013 / Special show Club Winner / () Jean Claude Larive (France/)
18.05.2013 CAC Club Show 2013 () Eleonore Singer (A)
15.05.2013 Budapest Grand Prix Christina Bailey (UK)
21.04.2013 , `` 2013`` /Kiev, ``Ukraine 2013`` Claudio De Giuliani (/Italy)
20.04.2013 , `` 2013`` / Kiev, ``Golden Gate 2013`` Leif-Herman Wilberg (/Norway)
20.04.2013 / Ukraine Champion of Breed () Gerard Jipping ( / Holland)
07.04.2013 & 2013/ Lider & Prestig 2013 / SREĆKO KUKIĆ ()
24.03.2013 2013-2/Eurasia 2013-2 / Harsanyi Peter (/Hungary)
23.03.2013 2013 -1/Eurasia 2013-1 / Jean Paul Kerihuel (France)
24.02.2013 ``WINTER OF BELARUS-2013`` DELERUE PEDRO SANCHES (Portugal)
23.02.2013 ``WINTER OF BELARUS-2013`` ./OVSYANNIKOVA J. (Russia/)
09.02.2013 ````/ KLJ ``Fauna`` / ( /Russia)
27.01.2013 / Special show Club Winner / () ./OVSYANNIKOVA J. (Russia/)
26.01.2013 .. / Stuart Mallard (UK)
19.01.2013 Turku Top Dog Show 2013 ROHLIN TOMAS (Denmark/)
13.01.2013 ```` / MKOO ``Fortuna`` / ./ D.Trofimov (Russia/ )
13.01.2013 ```` / KC ``Elita`` / . / E.Agafonova (Russia/)
30.12.2012 - `` 2012`` / ./Baklushin G.( /Russia)
30.12.2012 2012 / ./Erusalimskaya E.(/Russia)
23.12.2012 ```` / OLG ``Koral`` / . ()/ Smirnova L. (Russia)
23.12.2012 ````/ MOO ``Antey`` / . () / Kochetova N. (Ukraine)
16.12.2012 2012 / Christmas Cup ' 2012 B.Petkevica (/Latvia)
15.12.2012 2012/Vilnus Winter 2012 ./ E.Bauzhes (/Russia)
09.12.2012 `` - I `` /``Siberia-I`` / /Tchistiakova L. (/ Russia)
09.12.2012 2012/Winner 2012 Mark Wibier (/Germany)
08.12.2012 2012/ Helsinki Winner 2012 Oldham Rodney (GB)
01.12.2012 2012 / Golden Collar 2012 / KARL REISINGER (Austria )
25.11.2012 `` 2012``/``Cup Of RKF President 2012`` /. Nenad Davidovic (Serbia/)
24.11.2012 2012/Season in N.Novgorod /. Janosne Balazsovits (Hungary/)
04.11.2012 2012/ Russia 2012 / Rita Reyniers (Belgium/)
07.10.2012 Euro Dog Show 2012 Lisbeth Mach
23.09.2012 / Special show Club Winner / ()
09.09.2012 ````/``PRESTIGE`` / /Galioskarov S (/RU)
09.09.2012 /MOOO SCS / ./Homasurydze R. (/RU)
09.09.2012 `` 2012``/``Velvet Season 2012`` Irina Poletaeva (/Finland)
08.09.2012 ѻ/``AUTUMN CUP RFOS`` / Hassi ASSENMACHER (/Germany),
08.09.2012 λ/``Barca`` / / Oleg VASILIEV (),
08.09.2012 `` -2012`` /``Crimean summer 2012`` / Anatoly Zhuk (/Belarus)
08.09.2012 / Special show Club Winner / () Mark Wibier (/Germany)
26.08.2012 Speciality Show, Kustavin Lomavalkama A. E. ALLAN (UK/)
25.08.2012 Tervakosken, 2012 Tapio Eerola (/Finland)
19.08.2012 Baltic Winner 2012, Tallin Gunilla Skallman, Sweden
18.08.2012 Speciality Show, Tallin 2012 Birgitte Schjoth, Denmark
12.08.2012 2012 / Pskov 2012 / Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain / )
05.08.2012 Rezekne 2012 Olga Kozevnikova (Belarus)
05.08.2012 / Special show Club Winner / () Ray Owen (UK/)
04.08.2012 Druskininkai Cup`2012 Ratibor Rale Cekic (/Serbie)
03.08.2012 Dzukila Summer`2012 Olga Goncharuk (Ukraina)
28.07.2012 CACIB 2012 / CACIB Kazan 2012 / (/Russia)
22.07.2012 K-2012/ Kursk 2012 / /Shamil Abrakimov (/Russia)
08.07.2012 2012 / Poltava 2012 Sergey Slukin (Ukraine / )
08.07.2012 2012/Warszawa 2012 Waldemar Mrowiec (/PL)
08.07.2012 ( )/Special Show (Candidate to Club Champion) / () /Permjakov M (/Russia)
07.07.2012 2012 / Vorskla 2012 Guido Vandoni (Italy / )
07.07.2012 2012/VLADIMIR 2012 / Pero BOZHINOVSKI (Makedoniya/)
24.06.2012 ` -2`` /BELYE NOCHI2 2012Cup Of Prezident /- M.VAN BREMPT/. ()
24.06.2012 / Kishinev CACIB-FCI 24-06-12 B.Petkevica (/Latvia)
23.06.2012 `` -1``/BELYE NOCHII 2012 /- Natalija NEKROIEN/ ()
23.06.2012 / Kishinev CACIB-FCI 23-06-12 (/Russia)
18.06.2012 / Special show Club Winner / () /Ivaniweva (/Russia)
10.06.2012 Championat OES 2012 / - 2012 / () Barrie Croft (UK/)
10.06.2012 / Special show Club Winner / () Jean Lory (/ France)
03.06.2012 ```` / ``Goldraiz`` / Mr. Geoff Duffield (UK/)
27.05.2012 Euro OES Show 2012 (Veteran, Baby, Puppy, Junior Class ) Euro OES Show Anne Turner(UK/)
27.05.2012 Euro OES Show 2012 (Honory, Intermediate, Champion, Open Class) Euro OES Show Pat Bradley (UK/)
27.05.2012 / Special show Club Winner /- () ./Krylova N. (/Russia)
20.05.2012 World Club Show Dana Horakova (CZ)
19.05.2012 World Dog Show 2012 Barbara Muller (CH)
13.05.2012 Nationale Ausstelung CC C.Bailey (GB/ )
30.04.2012 , `` . 2012`` /``Cup of mjera g.Mariupolja 2012`` Antoan Hlebarov (/Bulgaria)
29.04.2012 , `` 2012``/Mariupol', ``Priazvo'e 2012`` (/Ukraina)
08.04.2012 Cup OES 2012 / 2012 ``& 2012`` / Regina Blessing (Germany/)
08.04.2012 ```` / Club ``Brid`` / Harsanyi Peter (/Hungary)
07.04.2012 ```` / Club ``Professional`` / Igor Selimovic ()
07.04.2012 ```` / Club ``Nord`` / Elzbieta Chwalibog (/Poland)
25.03.2012 - 2 / Eurasia -2 2012 / N.TIMMERMANS-KADENKO (NETHERLANDS)
24.03.2012 - 1 / Eurasia -1 2012 / Jan Gajewski (Poland)
03.03.2012 ```` / Club ``Lider`` / . / Nikitin A.(/Russia)
03.03.2012 ```` / Club ``RKK`` / . / Vyguzov I.(/Russia)
26.02.2012 Cup Of Belarus-2012/ 2012 Ratibor Rale Cekic (/Serbie)
25.02.2012 Winter of Belarus 2012 CACIB / 2012 CACIB Natalia Bulelik (/Belarus)
19.02.2012 Pronature /Cup Pronature / Guy Jeavons (/Canada)
12.02.2012 / Kishinev CACIB-FCI 12-02-12 /E.Kuplyauskas (/Russia)
11.02.2012 ```` / Club ``Fauna`` / . / Ostrovskaya M.(/Russia)
11.02.2012 / Kishinev CACIB-FCI 11-02-12 Klucniece Vija (/Latvia)
11.02.2012 - - . / ``Memorial of U.Nikulina 2012`` / . / Ostrovskaya M.(/Russia)
05.02.2012 DUO CACIB 04-05.02.2012 Leos Jancik (/Czechia)
04.02.2012 DUO CACIB 04-05.02.2012 PETRA MAROVA (/Czechia)
29.01.2012 / Galaktika / . / Ostrovskaya M.(/Russia)
28.01.2012 - / ``Memorial of L.Sabaneev 2012`` / Milivoje Urosecic ( / Serbia)
22.01.2012 / Special show Club Winner / () Maigorzata Supronowicz(Poland/)
22.01.2012 `` `` / . /E.Kuplyauskas (/Russia)
18.12.2011 115 Exposition Internationale Manton Des ( / Irland)
11.12.2011 ``Cup Of RKF President 2011```` 2011`` /- Brankovich Z.( / Serbia)
11.12.2011 Hrustalniy Kubok Ukraina - 2011 ????
10.12.2011 ``Nevsky Winner 2011`` - `` 2011`` /- . / Gerasimova M.(/Russia)
10.12.2011 Kievskaya Rus 2011 - 2011 John Wauben (Holland)
04.12.2011 I CACIB / Dina Korna ()
04.12.2011 CACIB Wels 04.12.2011 Doppelreiter Maria-Luise (Ausria)
03.12.2011 CACIB Wels 03.12.2011 Bilsheim Heike (Germany)
27.11.2011 ``Autumn-2011`` CACIB Piotr Krol (Poland)
27.11.2011 - 2011/ Sozvezdie 2011 / Nebojsa Savicic (Serbia)
27.11.2011 2011 /Lider 2011 / Ratibor Rale Cekic (/Serbie)
26.11.2011 ``BELARUS-2011`` CACIB Salijevic Zorica (Sweden)
20.11.2011 20 -/Delta Pal / Melchior-Schlechter Marie-Josee (Lux/.)
20.11.2011 / Brid / . / Lidiya Sokolova (RU)
19.11.2011 -2011``/``Derzhava 2011`` /
19.11.2011 /Bomond /
19.11.2011 -2011 / Moskoviya-2011 / .
13.11.2011 `` - `` / ``XX-Show`` / ./OVSYANNIKOVA J. (Russia/)
13.11.2011 ``. 2011`` / `` Stolica. Autumn 2011 / ()
04.11.2011 / Special show Club Winner /- () ./Popova L. (/Russia)
14.10.2011 Nationale show in Dortmund Regina Blessing (Germany/)
09.10.2011 2011/ Russia 2011 / Karl-Erik Johansson ( Sweden/)
17.09.2011 / Special show Club Winner / () . ()
03.09.2011 / Special show Club Winner / () ./Lepeha E (/Russia))
07.08.2011 ( )/Special Show (Candidate to Club Champion) / () Paulin Mills (/UK )
11.06.2011 / Special show Club Winner / () Antonio Di Lorenzo (Italy)
04.06.2011 Championat OES 2011 / - 2011 / () G.Mulrooney ()
04.06.2011 / Special show Club Winner / () S.Malacrida (Italia)
29.05.2011 / Special show Club Winner /- () Anna Brankovitch (Serbia)
22.05.2011 CAC / Piotr Krol (Poland)
07.05.2011 ( )/Special Show (Candidate to Club Champion) / () ./Egorova T.(/Russia)
23.01.2011 / Special show Club Winner / () Milivoje Urosecic ( / Serbia)
12.06.2010 / Special show Club Winner / () Barry Makepeace (UK)
05.06.2010 / Special show Club Winner / () B.Petkevica (/Latvia)
05.06.2010 Championat OES 2010 / - 2010 / () Eleonore Singer ()
29.05.2010 / Special show Club Winner /- () ..()
05.09.2009 / Special show Club Winner / ()
08.08.2009 / Special show Club Winner / () Birgitte Schjoth, Denmark
28.02.2009 - 1 / Eurasia -1 2009 / Pamela Runderkamp ()
25.01.2009 ( )/Special Show (Candidate to Club Champion) / () . (/Russia),
28.05.2006 / Special show Club Winner / () Barrie Croft (UK/)
19.05.2001 Latvia Winner 2001